Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U10 Div 1 - Round 2
Flight Notice:
The winner and runner-up of this division will be determined by adding the points from both Round 1 and Round 2.
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
Goals For
Ylw
Red
A1
: BE UNITED 08 MM
3
3
x
6
6
1
1
11
0
0
A2
: Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU
0
3
x
3
0
8
0
6
0
0
A3
: SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins U10
0
0
x
0
-6
10
0
2
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
Goals For
Ylw
Red
B2
: Aggies FC 08G VC - NUU
3
3
3
9
6
2
1
13
0
0
B3
: SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 DF
3
3
0
6
0
5
1
5
0
0
B1
: NUU - Avalanche CV 08 Black - LT
0
0
3
3
1
7
0
8
0
0
B4
: NUU - Havoc 08G DD
0
0
0
0
-7
14
0
2
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
381066
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
12:00 PM
7054
A2 vs A1
Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU
1
vs.
BE UNITED 08 MM
6
381070
Hyrum Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
7042
B3 vs B4
SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 DF
1
vs.
NUU - Havoc 08G DD
0
Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
381072
Cedar Ridge MS
06:30 PM
7120
B4 vs B2
NUU - Havoc 08G DD
0
vs.
Aggies FC 08G VC - NUU
8
Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
381067
Bunderson Elementary
05:30 PM
7200
A1 vs A3
BE UNITED 08 MM
5
vs.
SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins U10
0
381071
Blackhawk Park
06:00 PM
7019
B1 vs B3
NUU - Avalanche CV 08 Black - LT
2
vs.
SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 DF
3
Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
381069
Cedar Ridge MS
06:30 PM
7120
B1 vs B2
NUU - Avalanche CV 08 Black - LT
1
vs.
Aggies FC 08G VC - NUU
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
381073
Blackhawk Park
12:00 PM
7019
B1 vs B4
NUU - Avalanche CV 08 Black - LT
5
vs.
NUU - Havoc 08G DD
2
381068
Wellsville Old Elementary
02:00 PM
7000
A3 vs A2
SCSL FC Titan Warriors Robbins U10
2
vs.
Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU
5
381074
Elk Ridge (N Logan)
04:15 PM
7054
B2 vs B3
Aggies FC 08G VC - NUU
3
vs.
SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 DF
1